We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa drewna kopalnianego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Reference number: 701800388
II.1.2)Main CPV code
03411000 Coniferous wood
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.), zwanej w treści niniejszej SIWZ ustawą Pzp lub ustawą, oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa drewna kopalnianego dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zadanie nr 1 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zgodnie z Formularzem Ofertowym stanowiącym Załącznik Nr 2 do SIWZ
Zadanie nr 2 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 2
Zadanie nr 3 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 3
Zadanie nr 4 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 4
Zadanie nr 5 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 5
Zadanie nr 6 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 6
Zadanie nr 7 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 7
Zadanie nr 8 - drewno kopalniane dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w II półroczu 2018 roku
Lot No: 8