Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa taśm przenośnikowych tkaninowo-gumowych do stosowania w podziemnych wyrobiskach górniczych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (nr grupy 251-5)
Reference number: 701801970
II.1.2)Main CPV code34312600 Rubber conveyor belts
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: 1 - 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34312600 Rubber conveyor belts