Denne bekendtgørelse er kun vejledende
Retsgrundlag:
Forordning (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Vurdering af støjrelaterede tiltags gavnlige sundhedsindvirkninger
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
ENV A.3 — Viden om miljø, økoinnovation og SMV'er.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: nej
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet: II.2.14)Yderligere oplysninger
Miljøaftryk — vurdering af grønne påstande inden for EU
ENV.B.1 — Bæredygtig produktion, produkter og forbrug.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Supplerende CPV-kode(r)90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
Forureningsfaktorer i gødningsmidler: Vurdering af risici forbundet med deres tilstedeværelse og af de socioøkonomiske konsekvenser af en mulig begrænsning i henhold til REACH
ENV B.2 — Bæredygtige kemikalier.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 400 000.00 EUR
Videnskabelig/Teknisk bistand til gennemførelsen af direktiv 2010/63/EU om beskyttelse af dyr, der anvendes til videnskabelige formål
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 350 000.00 EUR
Teknisk støtte til udviklingen af OECD test-retningslinjer for skjoldbruskkirtelforstyrrelse
Undersøgelse af gennemførligheden af interoperabilitet blandt agenturer, der arbejder med kemiske data og for en fælles dataplatform for kemikalier
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 420 000.00 EUR
Bistand til Kommissionen vedrørende teknologiske, socioøkonomiske og cost-benefit-relaterede vurderinger i forbindelse med gennemførelsen og den videre udvikling af EU's affaldslovgivning
ENV.B.3 — Affaldsforvaltning og sekundære materialer.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Rammeaftale på 4 000 000 EUR (1 000 000 EUR x 4).
Identificering af bedste praksisser inden for risikostyring i udvindingssektoren
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 800 000.00 EUR
Rammekontrakt vedrørende støtteaktiviteter til forordning 1257/2013 om ophugning af skibe
Opfølgning på den strategiske tilgang til lægemidler i miljøet
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 250 000.00 EUR
Gennemførelse af havstrategirammedirektivet (2008/56/EF)
ENV. C.2 — Havmiljø og drikkevandsindustrien.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 1 800 000.00 EUR
Tjenesteydelseskontrakt til 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 EUR x 3).
Pilotprojekt — Udvikling af et europæisk mærke for køretøjer med ultralave emissioner (ULEV)
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 490 000.00 EUR
Rammeaftale om tjenesteydelser vedrørende politikudvikling og vurdering af gennemførelsen af lovgivning om industriens emissioner
ENV.C.4 — Industriemissioner og -sikkerhed.
Støtte til udarbejdelsen af rapporten til det næste nitratdirektiv
ENV D.1 — Arealanvendelse og -forvaltning.
Pilotprojekt — Kortlægning af løsninger, bedste praksisser og foranstaltninger vedrørende dekontaminering af pesticidaffald fra lindananvendelse i EU
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 600 000.00 EUR
Videnskabelig bistand til gennemførelse af nitratdirektivet (direktiv 91/676/EØF)
Teknisk og videnskabelig bistand i forbindelse med gennemførelsen af fugle- og habitatdirektiverne
ENV D.3 — Naturbeskyttelse.
Tjenesteydelseskontrakt på 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 EUR x 3).
Forøgelse af offentlighedens bevidsthed om EU's Natura 2000-netværk via nye værktøjer
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 650 000.00 EUR
Udvikling af værktøjer til at støtte bevarelsen af agerlandsfugle i EU
Administrativ, teknisk og juridisk bistand til gennemførelse af de lovgivningsmæssige instrumenter om miljøforvaltning
ENV.E.4 — Overholdelse og bedre regulering.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 6 000 000.00 EUR
Rammeaftale på 6 000 000 EUR.
Undersøgelse vedrørende ordninger til certificering og verificering af varer associeret med skovrydning og skovforringelse, inklusive tømmer
ENV.F.3 — Multilateralt miljøsamarbejde.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 300 000.00 EUR
Overvågning af gennemførelsen og håndhævelsen af EU's forordninger om handel med vilde dyr
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 130610-2019
Belgium-Brussels: Assessment of the Health Benefit Impact of Noise Related Measures
2019/S 057-130610
Prior information notice
This notice is for prior information only
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Assessment of the Health Benefit Impact of Noise Related Measures
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
ENV.A.3 — Environmental Knowledge, Eco-Innovation and SMEs.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Study contract.
Environmental Footprint — Assessment of the Reliability of Green Claims in EU
ENV.B.1 — Sustainable Production, Products and Consumption.
Value excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
Service contract.
Contaminants in Fertilisers: Assessment of the Risks of their Presence and of the Socio-economic Impacts of a Possible Restriction under Reach
ENV B.2 – Sustainable chemicals.
Value excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
Scientific/Technical Assistance for the Implementation of Directive 2010/63/EU on the Protection of Animals used for Scientific Purposes
Value excluding VAT: 350 000.00 EUR
Technical Support on the Development of OECD Test Guideline for Thyroid Disruption
Study on the Feasibility of Interoperability amongst Agencies Working with Chemical Data and of a Common Chemical Data Platform
Value excluding VAT: 420 000.00 EUR
Assistance to the Commission on Technical, Socio-economic and Cost-benefit Assessments related to the Implementation and further Development of EU Waste Legislation
ENV.B.3 – Waste management and secondary materials.
Value excluding VAT: 4 000 000.00 EUR
Framework contract of 4 000 000 EUR (1 000 000 x 4).
Identification of Best Practice in Risk Management in the Extractive Sector
Value excluding VAT: 800 000.00 EUR
Framework Contract on Supporting Activities on Regulation 1257/2013 on Ship Recycling
Framework Contract of 4 000 000 EUR (1 000 000 x 4).
Follow-up of the Strategic Approach to Pharmaceuticals in the Environment
ENV.C.1 – Clean water.
Value excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
Implementation of the Marine Strategy Framework Directive (2008/56/EC)
ENV. C.2 — Marine environment and water industry.
Value excluding VAT: 1 800 000.00 EUR
Service contract for 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 x 3).
Pilot project — Development of a European Label for Ultra Low Emissions Vehicles (ULEV)
ENV.C.3 – Clean air.
Value excluding VAT: 490 000.00 EUR
Framework Contract for Services related to Policy Development and Implementation Assessment of Industrial Emissions Legislation
ENV.C.4 — Industrial emissions and safety.
Support for the Preparation of the Next Nitrates Directive Report
ENV D.1 – Land use and management.
Pilot Project — Map of Solutions, Best Practices and Remedies for Lindane Pesticide Waste Decontamination in the EU
Value excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
Scientific Support for the Implementation of the Nitrates Directive (Directive 91/676/EEC)
Technical and Scientific Support in relation to the Implementation of the Birds and Habitats Directives
ENV.D.3 – Nature protection.
Service contract of 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 x 3).
Increasing Public Awareness about the EU Natura 2000 Network through New Tools
Value excluding VAT: 650 000.00 EUR
Developing Tools to support the Conservation of Farmland Birds in the EU
Administrative, Technical and Legal Assistance for the Implementation of the Legislative Instruments on Environmental Governance
ENV.E.4 — Compliance and better regulation.
Value excluding VAT: 6 000 000.00 EUR
Framework contract of 6 000 000 EUR.
Study on Certification and Verification Schemes for Commodities associated with Deforestation and Forest Degradation, including Timber
ENV.F.3 — Multilateral environmental cooperation.
Value excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
Monitoring of the Implementation and Enforcement of EU Wildlife Trade Regulations
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.14)Additional information
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90700000 Environmental services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 420 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 490 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 650 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
Le présent avis est un avis de préinformation uniquement
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Évaluation de l'impact des mesures liées au bruit sur les avantages pour la santé
II.1.2)Code CPV principal90700000 Services relatifs à l'environnement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
ENV.A.3 - Connaissances environnementales, éco-innovation et PME.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.4)Description des prestations: II.2.14)Informations complémentaires
Empreinte environnementale - Évaluation de la fiabilité des allégations écologiques dans l'UE
ENV.B.1 - Production, produits et consommation durables.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90700000 Services relatifs à l'environnement
Agents contaminants dans les engrais : Evaluations des risques de leur présence et des impacts socio-économiques d’une possible restriction dans le cadre du REACH
ENV B.2 - Produits chimiques durables.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 400 000.00 EUR
Assistance scientifique/technique à la mise en œuvre de la directive 2010/63/UE sur la protection des animaux utilisés à des fins scientifiques
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 350 000.00 EUR
Appui technique à l'élaboration des Lignes directrices de l'OCDE pour les essais sur la perturbation de la thyroïde
Étude sur la faisabilité de l'interopérabilité entre les agences travaillant avec des données chimiques et d'une plate-forme commune de données chimiques
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 420 000.00 EUR
Assistance en faveur de la Commission sur les évaluations techniques, socio-économiques et coûts-avantages liées à la mise en œuvre et au développement de la législation communautaire en matière de déchets
ENV B.3 - Gestion des déchets et matières secondaires.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Contrat-cadre de 4 000 000 EUR (1 000 000 x 4).
Identification des meilleures pratiques en matière de gestion des risques dans le secteur extractif
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 800 000.00 EUR
Contrat-cadre relatif aux activités de soutien au règlement 1257/2013 sur le recyclage des navires
Suivi de l’approche stratégique des produits pharmaceutiques dans l'environnement.
ENV.C.1 - Qualité de l'eau.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 250 000.00 EUR
Mise en œuvre de la directive-cadre "Stratégie pour le milieu marin" (2008/56/CE)
ENV. C.2 - Environnement marin et industrie de l'eau.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 1 800 000.00 EUR
Contrat de service pour 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 x 3).
Projet pilote - Développement d'un label européen pour les véhicules à très faibles émissions (ULEV)
ENV.C.3 - Qualité de l'air.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 490 000.00 EUR
Contrat-cadre de services relatifs à l'élaboration de politiques et à l'évaluation de la mise en œuvre de la législation concernant les émissions industrielles
ENV.C.4 - Émissions industrielles et sécurité.
Appui à la préparation du rapport sur la prochaine directive sur les nitrates
ENV D.1 - Utilisation et gestion des terres.
Projet pilote - Carte des solutions, des meilleures pratiques et des remèdes pour la décontamination des pertes de pesticides Lindane dans l’UE
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 600 000.00 EUR
Soutien scientifique à la mise en œuvre de la directive sur les nitrates (directive 91/676/CEE)
soutien technique et scientifique pour la mise en œuvre des directives Oiseaux et Habitats
ENV.D.3 - Protection de la nature.
Contrat de service de 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 x 3).
Sensibilisation du public au réseau Natura 2000 de l'UE grâce à de nouveaux outils
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 650 000.00 EUR
Développer des outils pour soutenir la conservation des oiseaux d'élevage dans l'UE
Assistance administrative, technique et juridique pour la mise en œuvre des instruments législatifs sur la gouvernance environnementale
ENV.E.4 - Conformité et meilleure réglementation.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 6 000 000.00 EUR
Contrat-cadre de 6 000 000 EUR.
Étude sur les systèmes de certification et de vérification des produits de base associés à la déforestation et à la dégradation des forêts, y compris le bois d'œuvre
ENV F.3 - Coopération environnementale multilatérale.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 300 000.00 EUR
Suivi de la mise en œuvre et de l'application de la réglementation de l'UE sur le commerce des espèces sauvages
Is chun críocha faisnéise amháin an fógra seo
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Measúnú ar an tionchar do bhuntáiste sláinte a bhaineann le bearta atá bainteach le torann
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
ENV A.3 — Eolas um an gcomhshaol, éiceanuálaíocht agus FBManna.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar: II.2.14)Faisnéis bhreise
Lorg comhshaoil — Measúnú ar iontaofacht maidir le maíomh comhshaoil san AE
ENV B.1 — Táirgeadh, táirgí agus tomhaltas inbhuanaithe.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise90700000 Environmental services
Éilleáin i leasuithe: Measúnú ar na rioscaí agus ar na tionchair shocheacnamaíocha a bhaineann le srianadh féideartha faoi Reach
ENV B.2 – Ceimiceáin inbhuanaithe.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 400 000.00 EUR
Cúnamh eolaíochtúil/teicniúil maidir le forfheidhmiú Threoir 2010/63/EU i ndáil le cosaint ainmhithe a úsáidtear chun críocha eolaíochtúla
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 350 000.00 EUR
Cúnamh teicniúil maidir le forbairt treoirlíne tástála ECFE do mhórshuaitheadh tíoróidigh
Staidéar ar an bhféidearthacht maidir le hinoibritheacht i measc gníomhaireachtaí atá ag obair le sonraí ceimiceacha agus ardán coiteann sonraí ceimiceacha
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 420 000.00 EUR
Cúnamh don Choimisiún maidir le measúnuithe teicniúla, socheacnamaíocha agus costais is tairbhe a bhaineann le reachtaíocht dramhaíola AE a chur chun feidhme agus a fhorbairt tuilleadh
ENV B.3 — Bainistíocht dramhaíola agus ábhair thánaisteacha.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Na cleachtais is fearr a shainaithint maidir le bainistiú riosca san earnáil eastóscach
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 800 000.00 EUR
Creatchonradh maidir le tacú le gníomhaíochtaí ar Rialachán 1257/2013 i ndáil le hathchúrsáil loinge
Bearta leantacha den chur chuige straitéiseach maidir le cógais sa chomhshaol
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair: II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 250 000.00 EUR
Forfheidhmiú na Creat-treorach Straitéise Muirí (2008/56/EC)
ENV. C.2 — an comhshaol muirí agus an tionscal uisce.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 800 000.00 EUR
Conradh seirbhíse do 1 800 000 EUR (600 000 x 3).
Treoirthionscadal — Lipéad Eorpach a fhorbairt d’fheithiclí astaíochtaí sárísle (ULEV - Ultra Low Emissions Vehicles)
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair: II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 490 000.00 EUR
Conradh creatlaí le haghaidh seirbhísí a bhaineann le forbairt beartas agus measúnú ar fhorfheidhmiú na reachtaíochta maidir le hastaíochtaí tionsclaíocha
ENV.C.4 — Astaíochtaí tionsclaíocha agus sábháilteacht.
Tacaíocht d’Ullmhúchán na chéad Tuarascála eile i ndáil leis an Treoir maidir le Níotráití
ENV D.1 — Úsáid agus bainistíocht talún.
Treoirthionscadal — Mapáil ar réitigh, dea-chleachtais agus leigheasanna ar dhí-éilliú dramhaíola ó lotnaidicídí lindeán san AE
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 600 000.00 EUR
Tacaíocht eolaíoch d’fhorfheidhmiú na Treorach um Níotráití (Treoir 91/676/CEE)
Tacaíocht theicniúil agus eolaíochta le haghaidh na dTreoracha maidir le hÉin agus Gnáthóga a chur chun feidhme
ENV D.3 — Cosaint an dúlra.
Feasacht Phoiblí a mhéadú maidir le líonra Natura 2000 AE trí uirlisí nua
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 650 000.00 EUR
Uirlisí a fhorbairt chun tacú le caomhnú éanlaithe talaimh feirme san AE
Cúnamh riaracháin, teicniúil agus dlíthiúil le haghaidh ionstraimí reachtacha um rialachas comhshaoil a fhorfheidhmiú
ENV.E.4 — Comhlíonadh agus rialáil níos fearr.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 6 000 000.00 EUR
Creatchonradh 6 000 000 EUR.
Staidéar ar scéimeanna deimhnithe agus fíorúcháin do thráchtearraí a bhaineann le dífhoraoisiú agus díghrádú foraoise, lena n-áirítear adhmad
ENV F.3 — Comhoibriú iltaobhach i leith an chomhshaoil.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 300 000.00 EUR
Faireachán ar fheidhmiú agus ar fhorfheidhmiú na Rialachán maidir le Trádáil Fhiadhúlra ón AE
Iepriekšējs informatīvs paziņojums
Šis ir tikai iepriekšējs informatīvs paziņojums
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Ar trokšņu mazināšanu saistīto pasākumu labvēlīgās ietekmes uz veselību izvērtēšana
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods90700000 Vides pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
ENV.A.3 – zināšanas par vidi, ekoinovācija un MVU
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts: II.2.14)Papildu informācija
Vides pēdas nospiedums – ES “ekoloģisko” apgalvojumu ticamības novērtējums
ENV.B.1 – ilgtspējīga ražošana, produkti un patēriņš
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 500 000.00 EUR
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)90700000 Vides pakalpojumi
Piesārņojošās vielas mēslošanas līdzekļos: novērtējums par to esamības riskiem un saskaņā ar REACH noteikto iespējamo ierobežojumu sociālekonomisko ietekmi
ENV.B.2 – ilgtspējīgi ķīmiskie produkti
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 400 000.00 EUR
Zinātniskā/tehniskā palīdzība, lai īstenotu Direktīvu 2010/63/ES par zinātniskiem mērķiem izmantojamo dzīvnieku aizsardzību
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 350 000.00 EUR
Tehniskais atbalsts ESAO Testu vadlīniju izstrādē attiecībā uz vairogdziedzera darbības traucējumiem
Pētījums par sadarbspējas iespējamību starp aģentūrām, kuras strādā ar ķīmisko vielu datiem, un par iespējamu kopēju ķīmisko vielu datu platformu
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 420 000.00 EUR
Palīdzība Komisijai tehniskos, sociāli ekonomiskos un izmaksu un ieguvumu novērtējumos saistībā ar ES tiesību aktu par atkritumiem īstenošanu un turpmāku izstrādi
ENV.B.3 – atkritumu apsaimniekošana un otrreizējās izejvielas
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Pamatnolīgums ar vērtību 4 000 000 EUR apmērā (1 000 000 x 4)
Riska pārvaldības paraugprakses noteikšana ieguves rūpniecības jomā
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 800 000.00 EUR
Pamatnolīgums saistībā ar Regulas 1257/2013 par kuģu pārstrādi atbalsta pasākumiem
Stratēģiskās pieejas attiecībā uz farmaceitiskiem līdzekļiem vidē pārbaude
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 250 000.00 EUR
Jūras stratēģijas pamatdirektīvas (2008/56/EK) īstenošana
ENV. C.2 – jūras vide un ūdenssaimniecība
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 1 800 000.00 EUR
Pakalpojumu līgums ar vērtību 1 800 000 EUR apmērā (600 000 x 3)
Izmēģinājuma projekts – Īpaši zemas emisijas transportlīdzekļu (ULEV) Eiropas marķējuma izstrāde
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 490 000.00 EUR
Pamatnolīgums par pakalpojumiem saistībā ar politikas izstrādi un īstenošanas novērtēšanu attiecībā uz rūpniecisko emisiju jomas tiesību aktiem
ENV.C.4 – rūpnieciskās emisijas un drošība
Atbalsts nākamā Nitrātu direktīvas ziņojuma sagatavošanā
ENV D.1 – zemes izmantošana un apsaimniekošana
Izmēģinājuma projekts – risinājumu karte, paraugprakse un līdzekļi pesticīda lindāna atkritumu dekontaminācijai Eiropas Savienībā
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 600 000.00 EUR
Zinātniskais atbalsts Nitrātu direktīvas (Direktīva 91/676/EEK) īstenošanai
Tehnisks un zinātnisks atbalsts saistībā ar Putnu direktīvas un Dzīvotņu direktīvas īstenošanu
ENV.D.3 – dabas aizsardzība
Sabiedrības informētības uzlabošana par ES Natura 2000 tīklu ar jaunu rīku palīdzību
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 650 000.00 EUR
Rīku izstrāde lauku putnu aizsardzības atbalstam ES
Administratīva, tehniska un juridiska palīdzība vides pārvaldības likumdošanas instrumentu īstenošanā
ENV.E.4 – atbilstība un labāks regulējums
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 6 000 000.00 EUR
Pamatnolīgums ar vērtību 6 000 000 EUR apmērā
Pētījums par sertificēšanas un pārbaudes shēmām saistībā ar precēm atmežošanas un meža degradācijas jomā, ietverot arī kokmateriālus
ENV.F.3 – daudzpusēja sadarbība vides jomā
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 300 000.00 EUR
ES savvaļas dzīvnieku un augu tirdzniecības regulu ieviešanas un izpildes pārraudzība