Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Be First - Community Engagement Services – Dagenham Heathway
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Be First sought community engagement services to advise and execute a town centre visioning and community engagement programme with local stakeholders to build on the engagement projects achieved to date at Dagenham Heathway, and develop a holistic shared vision as plans for the comprehensive regeneration of the area moves forward.
All Suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement hub's Consultants OJEU Reference Number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: