Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Batthyány Sportiskola rekonstrukciója
Reference number: EKR000388782018
II.1.2)Main CPV code45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
45112700 Landscaping work
45310000 Electrical installation work
45350000 Mechanical installations
71220000 Architectural design services
71421000 Landscape gardening services