Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code79530000 Translation services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union is planning to conclude framework contracts for the translation of standardised technical texts in the field of intellectual property rights from Czech, Danish, German, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Maltese, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian and Swedish into Bulgarian.
Γνωστοποίηση για αλλαγές ή πρόσθετες πληροφορίες
Νομική βάση:
Οδηγία 2014/24/ΕΕ
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV79530000 Υπηρεσίες μετάφρασης
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Το Μεταφραστικό Κέντρο των Οργάνων της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης προτίθεται να συνάψει συμβάσεις-πλαίσιο για τη μετάφραση τυποποιημένων τεχνικών κειμένων στον τομέα των δικαιωμάτων πνευματικής ιδιοκτησίας από τα τσεχικά, δανικά, γερμανικά, ελληνικά, αγγλικά, ισπανικά, εσθονικά, φινλανδικά, γαλλικά, κροατικά, ουγγρικά, ιταλικά, λιθουανικά, λετονικά, μαλτέζικα, ολλανδικά, πολωνικά, πορτογαλικά, ρουμανικά, σλοβακικά, σλοβενικά και σουηδικά προς τα βουλγαρικά.
Teade muudatuste või lisateabe kohta
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
I osa: Hankija/võrgustiku sektori hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.2)CPV põhikood79530000 Tõlketeenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Euroopa Liidu Asutuste Tõlkekeskus kavatseb sõlmida raamlepingud intellektuaalomandi õiguste valdkonda käsitlevate standardsete tehniliste tekstide tõlkimiseks tšehhi, taani, saksa, kreeka, inglise, hispaania, eesti, soome, prantsuse, horvaadi, ungari, itaalia, leedu, läti, malta, hollandi, poola, portugali, rumeenia, slovaki, sloveeni ja rootsi keelest bulgaaria keelde.
VI osa: Lisateave
Fógra maidir le hathruithe nó faisnéis bhreise
Bunús dlí:
Treoir 2014/24/AE
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV79530000 Translation services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Tá an tIonad Aistriúcháin do Chomhlachtaí an Aontais Eorpaigh ag beartú creatchonarthaí a chur i gcrích le haghaidh aistriú téacsanna teicniúla caighdeánaithe i réimse na gceart maoine intleachtúla ón tSeicis, ón Danmhairgis, ón nGearmáinis, ón nGréigis, ón mBéarla, ón Spáinnis, ón Eastóinis, ón bhFionlainnis, ón Fhraincis, ón gCróitis, ón Ungáiris, ón Iodáilis, ón Liotuáinis, ón Laitvis, ón Máltais, ón Ollainnis, ón bPolainnis, ón bPortaingéilis, nó Rómáinis, ón tSlóvaicis, ón tSlóivéinis agus ón tSualainnis go Bulgáiris.
Obvestilo o spremembah ali dodatnih informacijah
Pravna podlaga:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79530000 Prevajalske storitve
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Prevajalski center za organe Evropske unije načrtuje sklenitev okvirnih pogodb za prevajanje standardiziranih tehničnih besedil s področja pravic intelektualne lastnine iz češčine, danščine, nemščine, grščine, angleščine, španščine, estonščine, finščine, francoščine, hrvaščine, madžarščine, italijanščine, litovščine, latvijščine, malteščine, nizozemščine, poljščine, portugalščine, romunščine, slovaščine, slovenščine in švedščine v bolgarščino.
Meddelande för ändringar eller ytterligare uppgifter
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen: II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79530000 Översättartjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Översättningscentrum för Den Europeiska unionens organ planerar att sluta ramavtal för översättning av standardiserade tekniska texter inom området för immateriell äganderätt från tjeckiska, danska, tyska, grekiska, engelska, spanska, estniska, finska, franska, kroatiska, ungerska, italienska, litauiska, lettiska, maltesiska, nederländska, polska, portugisiska, rumänska, slovakiska, slovenska och svenska till bulgariska.