II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
External Service Provision in Time and Means for Development, Consultancy and Support in the Field of Information Systems (DIGIT-TM)
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PO/2017/022
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Consultancy Services Related to IS Conception, Development and Implementation – Luxembourg Based
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: II.2.7)Duration of the contract, framework agreement, dynamic purchasing system or concessionStart: 02/07/2018
End: 01/07/2022