(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 11.3.2014, 2014/S 49-080662)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Resources and Logistics Directorate, Procurement and Contracts Unit, attention: Mr Martin Bilbao, Head of Unit, rue Belliard 28, office: 07/142, 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22960762. Fax +32 22957702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of