Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dezinfekční přípravky na kůži
Reference number: 456/VZ/2021-OVZ
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 595 100.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dezinfekční prostředky na kůži s obsahem chlorhexidinu
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
Dezinfekční prostředky na kůži bez obsahu chlorhexidinu
Lot No: 2