Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 134984-2022
Estonie-Tallinn: Logiciel de cartographie
2022/S 052-134984
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
ESRI (ArcGIS) litsentsid ja tehnilise toe tellimine
Numéro de référence: 240526
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
48326000 Logiciel de cartographie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: