This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Création d'un nouveau dépôt pétrolier et d'infrastructure connexes pour le soutien des MRTT (avion multi-rôle de ravitaillement en vol et de transport) de l'armée de l'air à Évreux
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 11 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work