Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opskrba električnom energijom
Reference number: 22_003
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Nabava opskrbe električnom energijom za potrebe Naručitelja
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 33 000 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: