II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa sit perforowanych, szczelinowych i zgrzewanych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (nr grupy: 284-16, 285-10)
Reference number: 701902521
II.1.2)Main CPV code42955000 Parts of filtering machinery
II.1.4)Short description:
Dostawa sit perforowanych, szczelinowych i zgrzewanych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (nr grupy: 284-16, 285-10).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42955000 Parts of filtering machinery
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
Lot No: 12
Lot No: 13
Lot No: 14
Lot No: 15
Lot No: 16
Lot No: 17
Lot No: 18