We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 138208-2022
Italy-Cinisello Balsamo: Urban solid-refuse disposal services
2022/S 053-138208
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI TRATTAMENTO DEL RIFIUTO SECCO RESIDUALE DA RACCOLTA DIFFERENZIATA (CER 20.03.01 DA R1 A R13)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI TRATTAMENTO DEL RIFIUTO SECCO RESIDUALE DA RACCOLTA DIFFERENZIATA (CER 20.03.01 DA R1 A R13) PROVENIENTE DAL SERVIZIO DI RACCOLTA PORTA A PORTA DEL COMUNE DI CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI) PER UN PERIODO DI 12 MESI EVENTUALMENTE RINNOVABILE PER UN ULTERIORE PERIODO DI 12 MESI PER UN QUANTITATIVO ANNUO STIMATO PARI A 13.000 TONNELLATE. IMPORTO A BASE DI GARA PER L'INTERO PERIODO DI APPALTO (12 MESI + EVENTUALE RINNOVO DI 12 MESI) € 120,00 IVA ESCLUSA PER CIASCUNA TONNELLATA PARI A € 3.120.000,00 (IN CASO DI RINNOVO)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 3 120 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: