Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Lieferung und Pflege von Zimmerpflanzen.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: COJ-PROC-17/006.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil77000000 Dienstleistungen in Landwirtschaft, Forstwirtschft, Gartenbau, Aquakultur und Bienenzucht
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Pflege von etwa: +/- 500 Kübeln.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maintenance and supply of indoor plants.
Reference number: COJ-PROC-17/006.
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Maintenance of approximately: +/- 500 containers.
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Sisäkasvien hoito ja toimitus
Viitenumero: COJ-PROC-17/006.
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi77000000 Maatalous-, metsätalous-, puutarha-, vesiviljely- ja mehiläistalousalan palvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Sopimuksen kohteena on sisäkasvien hoito ja toimitus.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Kyseessä on noin +/- 500 ruukun hoito.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Manutenzjoni u provvista ta' pjanti għal ġewwa.
Numru ta' referenza: COJ-PROC-17/006.
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV77000000 Servizzi agrikoli, forestali, ta' l-ortikoltura, ta' l-akkwakultura u ta' l-apikultura
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Manutenzjoni ta' madwar: +/- 500 kontejner.