We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 138929-2022
Poland-Sosnowiec: Construction supervision services
2022/S 053-138929
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Świadczenie usług Inżyniera Kontraktu dla zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: Przebudowa ul. Małachowskiego
Reference number: WZP.271.1.96.2021.JS
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71520000 Construction supervision services
II.1.4)Short description:
1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Świadczenie usług Inżyniera Kontraktu dla zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: Przebudowa ul. Małachowskiego.
2. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowi Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.
Usługi - 138929-2022
Polska-Sosnowiec: Usługi nadzoru budowlanego
Sprostowanie
Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Usługi
(Suplement do Dziennika Urzędowego Unii Europejskiej, 2021/S 206-538041)
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Numer referencyjny: WZP.271.1.96.2021.JS
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
71520000 Usługi nadzoru budowlanego
II.1.4)Krótki opis: