We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 139324-2022
France-Rouen: Sewer cleaning services
2022/S 053-139324
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestations d'entretien et de curage des bassins de rétention d'eaux pluviales sur le territoire de la Métropole Rouen Normandie
Reference number: 22-Assain-Kmcr-Curagebrep
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90470000 Sewer cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
il s'agit d'un accord-cadre à bons de commande avec minimum de 100 000 euro(s) Ht et avec maximum de 550 000 euro(s) Ht pour un an
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 172 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: