II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
travaux Tous Corps d'etat (Tce) de maintenance corrective et amélioration des bâtiments et espaces publics du TCO
Reference number: 2022DTP005
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223220 Structural shell work
II.1.4)Short description:
la présente consultation concerne les travaux courants d'aménagement, d'entretien et de réparations des bâtiments et équipements immobiliers du Territoire de la Côte Ouest (Tco)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 410 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
terrassements - vRD - eNDUIT - charpente couverture
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233200 Various surface works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261420 Waterproofing work
menuiserie metallique - sERRURERIE
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
menuiserie métallique - sERRURERIE
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44810000 Paints