Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Zajištění dočasných pracovníků pro EFSA
Spisové číslo: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Cílem této výzvy k podávání nabídek je poskytnutí dočasných služeb pro EFSA. Výsledkem řízení bude rámcová smlouva v kaskádě.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 14 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Cílem této výzvy k podávání nabídek je poskytnutí dočasných služeb pro EFSA. Výsledkem řízení bude rámcová smlouva v kaskádě s maximálně třemi zhotoviteli.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Somministrazione di lavoratori interinali per l'EFSA
Reference number: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this call for tenders is the provision of interim services to EFSA. The outcome of the procedure will be a framework contract in cascade.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 14 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The objective of this call for tenders is the provision of interim services to EFSA. The outcome of the procedure will be a framework contract in cascade, with a maximum of 3 contractors.
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Tilapäisten palvelujen toimittaminen EFSAa varten
Viitenumero: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tämän tarjouspyynnön tavoitteena on tilapäisten palvelujen toimittaminen EFSAa varten. Menettelyn tuloksena tehdään peräkkäisjärjestelmän mukainen puitesopimus.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 14 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Tämän tarjouspyynnön tavoitteena on tilapäisten palvelujen toimittaminen EFSAa varten. Menettelyn tuloksena tehdään peräkkäisjärjestelmän mukainen puitesopimus enintään kolmen sopimusosapuolen kanssa.
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Pagaidu pakalpojumu sniegšana EFSA
Atsauces numurs: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Šā uzaicinājuma uz konkursu mērķis ir nodrošināt pagaidu pakalpojumus EFSA. Procedūras rezultātā tiks izveidots kaskādes veida pamatnolīgums.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 14 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Šā uzaicinājuma uz konkursu mērķis ir nodrošināt pagaidu pakalpojumus EFSA. Procedūras rezultātā tiks izveidots kaskādes veida pamatnolīgums ar ne vairāk kā trim darbuzņēmējiem.
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Tillhandahållande av tillfällig personal till EFSA
Referensnummer: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Syftet med denna anbudsinfordran är tillhandahållande av tillfälliga tjänster till Efsa. Förfarandet kommer att resultera i ett ramavtal i kaskadform.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 14 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Syftet med denna anbudsinfordran är tillhandahållande av tillfälliga tjänster till Efsa. Resultatet av förfarandet kommer att bli ett ramavtal i kaskadform med högst 3 uppdragstagare.