Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ramassage et transport des fibreux en points d'apport volontaire
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
ramassage et transport des fibreux en points d'apport volontaire et en déchèteries sur tout le territoire du SDOMODE
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: