We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 142982-2022
Poland-Białystok: Environmental services
2022/S 055-142982
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opracowanie projektów planów ochrony dla 2 rezerwatów przyrody: Stara Dębina i Surażkowo
Reference number: WOF.261.14.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest Opracowanie projektów planów ochrony dla 2 rezerwatów przyrody: Stara Dębina i Surażkowo.
2. Zamawiający nie dokonuje podziału zamówienia na części. Tym samym zamawiający nie dopuszcza składania ofert częściowych, o których mowa w art. 7 pkt 15 ustawy Pzp.
3. Zamawiający nie przewiduje podziału zamówienia na części, ponieważ zakres prac koniecznych do wykonania przedmiotu zamówienia obejmuje swoim zasięgiem dwa obszary o małej powierzchni.
W związku z tym przedmiot zamówienia powinien być wykonany przez jednego Wykonawcę.
4. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowi załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 134 333.33 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71410000 Urban planning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1 Przedmiotem zamówienia jest opracowanie projektów planów ochrony dla 2 rezerwatów przyrody: Stara Dębina i Surażkowo.
2 Wykonawca opracuje projekty planów ochrony dla rezerwatów przyrody Surażkowo i Stara Dębina, które składać się będą z:
a) dokumentacji projektu planu ochrony;
b) projektu zarządzenia Regionalnego Dyrektora Ochrony Środowiska w Białymstoku opracowanego zgodnie z załącznikiem nr 13 do SWZ.