Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Muldengestellung, Abfuhr und Verwertung von Altholz AI-AIII von den Recyclinghöfen sowie Muldengestellung, Abfuhr und Verwertung von AI-AIII und AIV Holz beim Entsorgungszentrum Hamberg.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 3
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Muldengestellung, Abfuhr und Verwertung von Altholz AI-AIII von den 10 Recyclinghöfen im Enzkreis.
Muldengestellung, Abfuhr und Verwertung von AI-AIII Holz beim Entsorgungszentrum Hamberg in Maulbronn.
Muldengestellung, Abfuhr und Verwertung von Altholz AIV vom Entsorgungszentrum Hamberg in Maulbronn.