II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: MSVAB-2022-00008
II.1.2)Main CPV code42997100 Machines for inspecting the internal surface of pipelines
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandlingen omfattar rörinspektion inom Sundsvalls-, Timrå och Nordanstigs kommuner, såväl planerade som akuta arbeten förekommer. För ytterligare information, se upphandlingsdokumentationen.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10.00 SEK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Anbudspris del A) Driften/akuta jobb
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42997100 Machines for inspecting the internal surface of pipelines
76600000 Pipeline-inspection services
90400000 Sewage services
90480000 Sewerage management services
90491000 Sewer survey services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Upphandlingen omfattar rörinspektion och takvolymen beräknas uppgå till ca 7 500 000 SEK. Den angivna omfattningen baseras på föregående års statistik.
Anbudspris Del B) Planerade jobb
Lot No: 2