Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Building Maintenance Services for eu-LISA Premises in Strasbourg
Reference number: LISA-2020-OP-01
II.1.2)Main CPV code50000000 Repair and maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
The services refer to all maintenance processes of civil assets and electromechanical installations at eu-LISA buildings in Strasbourg, France.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
This call for tenders will result is the conclusion of a single framework contract for building maintenance services for the current and future buildings occupied by eu-LISA in Strasbourg (France).