Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 145560-2020
Schweden-Göteborg: Informationssysteme und Server
2020/S 061-145560
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Datacenter
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 278/19
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
48800000 Informationssysteme und Server
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Upphandlingen omfattar datacenter till Göteborgs Stad och övriga myndigheter i upphandlingen.
— Servrar
— Datalagring
— Nätverksutrustning
— Service och support
— Produktnära tjänster.