We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 146189-2022
Czechia-Valašské Meziříčí: Electricity
2022/S 056-146189
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dodávka elektřiny v napěťové hladině vysokého napětí pro období 6/2022 -12/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je fyzická dodávka elektřiny pro odběrné místo zadavatele v napěťové hladině vysokého napětí (dále jen „VN“) v režimu smlouvy o dodávce elektřiny včetně přenesení odpovědnosti za odchylku na dodavatele podle zákona č. 458/2000 Sb., o podmínkách podnikání a o výkonu státní správy v energetických odvětvích (energetický zákon), ve znění pozdějších předpisů a ve smyslu vyhlášky č. 408/2015 Sb., o pravidlech trhu s elektřinou, ve znění pozdějších předpisů, a dalších prováděcích vyhlášek k energetickému zákonu.
Předpokládané souhrnné množství za celou dobu plnění veřejné zakázky je cca 1135 MWh pro 1 (jedno) odběrné místo.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 448 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: