II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 005-00120 (3461)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Acetylsalicylsäure, peroral (ATC-Codes B01AC06, N02BA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Magaldrat, peroral (ATC-Code A02AD02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Domperidon, peroral (ATC-Code A03FA03)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Bisacodyl, rektal (ATC-Code A06AB02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Natriumpicosulfat, peroral (ATC-Code A06AB08)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Xipamid, peroral (ATC-Code C03BA10)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Furosemid, peroral (ATC-Code C03CA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Propranolol, peroral (ATC-Code C07AA05)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Cabergolin, peroral (ATC-Code G02CB03)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Phenoxymethylpenicillin, peroral (ATC-Code J01CE02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Amoxicillin und Beta-Lactamase-Inhibitor, peroral (ATC-Code J01CR02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Imatinib, peroral (ATC-Code L01EA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Baclofen, peroral (ATC-Code M03BX01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Midazolam, peroral (ATC-Code N05CD08)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Metronidazol, peroral (ATC-Code P01AB01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Beclometason, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03BA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Ambroxol, invasiv (ATC-Code R05CB06)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Ambroxol, peroral (ATC-Code R05CB06)