Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Traffic Management Technology 2
Reference number: RM1089
II.1.2)Main CPV code79800000 Printing and related services
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information