Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
entretien des équipements de productions solaires photovoltaïques
II.1.2)Main CPV code50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators
II.1.4)Short description:
entretien préventif et correctif des équipements de productions solaires photovoltaïques des bâtiments de la ville de Dunkerque et de la Communauté Urbaine de Dunkerque
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators
50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment
09331000 Solar panels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: