Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos y limpieza viaria del municipio de Calp (Alicante)
Reference number: SER 01/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description: