Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FBQ Gutachterleistungen für Baugrund + Bohrüberwachung
Reference number: 17FEI30312
II.1.2)Main CPV code71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71332000 Geotechnical engineering services