Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CONNECTED ELECTRONIC SCHOOL LOCKERS
Reference number: EEB2 2021-66
II.1.2)Main CPV code39160000 School furniture
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this call for tenders is the leasing and provision of connected electronic school lockers for the European school of Brussels II including the positioning and coupling of cupboards, the commissioning of the electronic part and the maintenance service.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Tender Specifications