Supplies - 148127-2022
Turkey-Ankara: Industrial machinery
2022/S 057-148127
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2021/S 233-612522)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply for ALUTEAM: Research Centre for Digital Transformation of Aluminium Industry
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2021/EA-OP/0172
II.1.2)Main CPV code
42000000 Industrial machinery
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply, delivery, installation, putting into operation, inspection, testing, training and warranty services of additive manufacturing production systems, laboratory equipment and IT systems.