There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Works - 148344-2022
Germany-Nuremberg: Plastering work
2022/S 057-148344
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21E0671 - Putz- und Stuckarbeiten
Reference number: 21E0671
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45410000 Plastering work
II.1.4)Short description:
ca. 2.800 m2 Einlagiger Innenputz,
ca. 280 m2 Spachteln von betonsanierten Innenstützen
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: