Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburants à la pompe par cartes accréditives
Reference number: 2022011
II.1.2)Main CPV code09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description:
approvisionnement en Gazole, Essence sans plomb 95 (E10) et super éthanol (E85)À la pompe par système de cartes accréditives.L'accord-cadre est conclu avec un maximum annuel de commandes de 120 000 euro(s) (H.T.).L'Accord-Cadre sera attribué à un seul opérateur
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132100 Unleaded petrol
09132300 Petrol with ethanol
09134000 Gas oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: