II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburants a la pompe déstinés à approvisionner les véhicules des CIS du Var
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134200 Diesel fuel
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 218 800.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 4
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 4
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134200 Diesel fuel
09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture de carburants à la pompe déstinés à approvisionner les véhicules du CIS de COTIGNAC
fourniture de carburants à la pompe déstinés à approvisionner les véhicules du CIS de FAYENCE
II.2.1)Title:
carburants cis le beausset
Lot No: 3
fourniture de carburants a la pompe déstinés à approvisionner les véhicules du CIS du BEAUSSET
carburants cis montauroux
Lot No: 4
fourniture de carburants à la pompe déstinés à approvisionner les véhicules du CIS de MONTAUROUX