Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburant B100 et prestations de services associées
Reference number: 22CX013
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134232 Biodiesel (B100)
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 88 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134232 Biodiesel (B100)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
procédure no22cx013 Fourniture de carburant B100 et prestations de services associées