II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 057-00041 (3429)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Repaglinid, peroral (ATC-Code A10BX02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Molsidomin, peroral (ATC-Code C01DX12)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Nebivolol, peroral (ATC-Code C07AB12)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Roxithromycin, peroral (ATC-Code J01FA06)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Ibuprofen, rektal (ATC-Code M01AE01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Naproxen, peroral (ATC-Code M01AE02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Alendronsäure, peroral (ATC-Code M05BA04)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Ziprasidon, peroral (ATC-Code N05AE04)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Memantin, peroral (ATC-Code N06DX01)