Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
330 kV gaisvadu līnijas LNr. 315 Salaspils – Aizkraukle balstu maiņa
Reference number: AST 2020/9
II.1.2)Main CPV code45232210 Overhead line construction
II.1.4)Short description:
Jāpiegādā nepieciešamie materiāli un jāveic 330 kV gaisvadu līnijas LNr. 315 a/st. "Salaspils"– a/st. "Aizkraukle" dzelzsbetona balstu maiņu posmā balsts Nr. 23 – balsts Nr. 165.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45232210 Overhead line construction
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: