Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rekonstrukce vozovny Slovany Plzeň, Slovanská alej 35
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work - MA12 - IA13
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 518 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work - MA12 - IA13
45100000 Site preparation work - MA12 - IA13
45234127 Tramway depot construction work - MA12 - IA13
45234126 Tramline construction works - MA12 - IA13
45213300 Buildings associated with transport - MA12 - IA13
45213150 Office block construction work - MA12 - IA13