Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de gestión de madera “limpia” y “sucia” o “tratada” para su reciclaje y reutilización
Reference number: 03/22-D
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 260 400.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: