Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
traitement in situ par installation mobile des lixiviats produits par l'installation de stockage des déchets non dangereux de Chagny
Reference number: 2022-01
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
traitement in situ par campagne des lixiviats produits par le casier de stockage des déchets en cours d'exploitation
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 860 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
traitement in situ des lixiviats du casier de stockage F
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
traitement in situ par campagne des lixiviats
quantité annuelle maximum : 4 000m3