II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
inspection caméra de réseaux d'assainissement existants - essais et contrôles préalables à la réception des travaux d'eaux usées
Reference number: 22018hyd00
II.1.2)Main CPV code71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
II.1.4)Short description:
la présente consultation concerne des prestations d'inspection caméra de réseaux d'assainissement existants - essais et contrôles préalables à la réception des travaux d'eaux usées
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 1
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45111250 Ground investigation work
45111250 Ground investigation work
71631430 Leak-testing services
90470000 Sewer cleaning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Qualité des modes opératoires / Weighting: 20
Quality criterion - Name: Qualités des rapports / Weighting: 10
Quality criterion - Name: Pertinence des moyens humains affectés aux missions et de Pertinence des moyens humains / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: Adéquation des moyens matériels / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: Qualité des mesures de sécurité / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: Qualité de la démarche environnementale / Weighting: 5
Price - Weighting: 50