Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa spoiw mineralno-cementowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku – nr grupy 288-10.
Reference number: 701802113
II.1.2)Main CPV code24911200 Adhesives
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24910000 Glues
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10