Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de Servicios de redacción de proyectos, de dirección de obra, de dirección de ejecución, coordinación de seguridad y salud, y otros
Reference number: SDA-2102
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description