There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 150211-2016
Display compact view
Germany-Munich: Museum construction work
2016/S 085-150211
Contract notice
II.1)Description
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
45212313 Museum construction work
Description
Museum construction work.