We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 151200-2022
Poland-Rzeszów: Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
2022/S 058-151200
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
świadczenie kompleksowej usługi polegającej na dystrybucji energii oraz sprzedaży energii elektrycznej do jednostek SP ZOZ NR 1 w Rzeszowie
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
II.1.4)Short description:
dystrybucja energii oraz sprzedaż energii elektrycznej
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
dystrybucja i sprzedaż energii elektrycznej