Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
OPSKRBA ELEKTRIČNOM ENERGIJOM (za razdoblje od 1 godine)
Reference number: A-32/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Opskrba električnom energijom
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 800 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Električna energija iz obnovljivih izvora / Weighting: 10%
Cost criterion - Name: Cijena ponude / Weighting: 90%