Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Degvielas iegāde Dienvidkurzemes novada Komunālajai pārvaldei
Reference number: DKNKP 2022/2
II.1.2)Main CPV code09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Degvielas iegāde Dienvidkurzemes novada Komunālās pārvaldes Aizputes, Priekules un Grobiņas nodaļām
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09100000 Fuels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Degvielas iegāde Dienvidkurzemes novada Komunālajai pārvaldei Pāvilostā
Lot No: 2
Degvielas iegāde Dienvidkurzemes novada Komunālās pārvaldes Nīcas nodaļai
Lot No: 3