Доставки - 151728-2017
Итaлия-Испра: Доставка на напитки за столовата на Съвместния изследователски център (JRC), обект в Испра (Варезе), Италия
2017/S 079-151728
Обявление за поръчка
Доставки
Правно основание:
Директива 2014/24/ЕС
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Доставка на напитки за столовата на Съвместния изследователски център (JRC), обект в Испра (Варезе), Италия.
Референтен номер: OIB.02/PO/2017/007/751.
II.1.2)Основен CPV код
15000000 Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Поръчката включва доставка на напитки за кетъринг услугите на Съвместния изследователски център в Испра. Това включва доставка на напитки за 2-та ресторанта на самообслужване, 1 ресторант с обслужване по масите и кафетерията, както и новото управление на клуба, разположен извън JRC (Варезе), Италия.
Това е каскаден рамков договор с най-много 2-ма изпълнители за закупуване на напитки, като например негазирана и газирана вода, безалкохолни напитки, бира, вино и алкохолни напитки.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойност
Стойност, без да се включва ДДС: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позиции
Настоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.2)Допълнителни CPV кодове
15900000 Напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
15320000 Плодови и зеленчукови сокове
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
Aufgrund von Störungen werden eForms- Mitteilungen derzeit fehlerhaft angezeigt. Wir arbeiten an einer Lösung. Bis dahin konsultieren Sie bitte unsere Hilfsseite.
Jetzt registrieren: 4. Workshop für Weiterverwender von TED-Daten am 14. Dezember 2023
Lieferungen - 151728-2017
Italie-Ispra: Fourniture de boissons pour la cantine du Centre commun de recherche (JRC) site d'Ispra (Varèse), Italie
Avis de marché
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture de boissons pour la cantine du Centre commun de recherche (JRC) site d'Ispra (Varèse), Italie.
Numéro de référence: OIB.02/PO/2017/007/751.
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Le marché concerne la fourniture de boissons pour toute la restauration du Centre commun de recherche à Ispra. Cela comprend la fourniture de boissons pour les 2 restaurants self-service, 1 restaurant avec service à table, la cafétéria et la gestion récente du clubhouse qui se trouve à l'extérieur du JRC (Varèse), Italie.
Il s'agit d'un contrat-cadre en cascade avec un maximum de 2 contractants pour l'achat de boissons comme de l'eau plate et pétillante, soft/soda drinks, bière, vin et boissons alcoolisées.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
15900000 Boissons, tabac et produits connexes
15320000 Jus de fruits et de légumes
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Supplies - 151728-2017
Italy-Ispra: Supply of drinks for the canteen at the Joint Research Centre (JRC), Ispra (Varese) site, Italy
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of drinks for the canteen at the Joint Research Centre (JRC), Ispra (Varese) site, Italy.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
The contract involves the supply of drinks for the catering services of the Joint Research Centre in Ispra. This includes the supply of drinks to the 2 self-service restaurants, 1 restaurant with table service and the cafeteria, as well as the new management of the clubhouse located outside the JRC (Varese), Italy.
This is a framework contract in cascade with a maximum of 2 contractors for the purchase of drinks such as still and sparkling water, soft drinks, beer, wine and alcoholic beverages.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products
15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The contract involves the supply of drinks for the catering services of the Joint Research Centre in Ispra. This includes the supply of drinks for the 2 self-service restaurants, 1 restaurant with table service and the cafeteria, as well as the new management of the clubhouse located outside the JRC (Varese), Italy.
Priecājamies paziņot, ka TED portāla jaunā versija tiks publicēta 2024. gada 29. janvārī! (Šis datums ir orientējošs un tiks apstiprināts vēlāk.) Vēlaties uzzināt vairāk par jaunajām funkcijām, uzlabojumiem un to, kas mainīsies lietotājiem? Izlasiet mūs rakstu, kur pastāstīts par galvenajām izmaiņām un jaunām funkcijām.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Dzērienu piegāde ēdnīcai Kopīgajā pētniecības centrā (JRC), Ispras (Varēzes) struktūrvienībā, Itālijā.
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods
15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Līgums ietver dzērienu piegādi Kopīgā pētniecības centra Isprā ēdināšanas pakalpojumiem. Tas ietver dzērienu piegādi 2 pašapkalpošanās restorāniem, 1 restorānam ar apkalpošanu pie galda un kafetērijai, kā arī klubu centra jaunajai pārvaldei, kas atrodas ārpus JRC (Varēzē), Itālijā.
Šis ir kaskādes sistēmas pamatnolīgums ar ne vairāk kā 2 darbuzņēmējiem par tādu dzērienu iegādi kā negāzēts un gāzēts ūdens, bezalkoholiskie dzērieni, alus, vīns un alkoholiskie dzērieni.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtība
Vērtība bez PVN: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļām
Līgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)
15900000 Dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija
15320000 Augļu un dārzeņu sulas
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts: